La Cycl'Roquefort 2019 : 95 KM

Class Dossard Nom club Sexe Class Cat Temps Ecarts Moy
1 529 Jeremy PRIVAT M A (1) 02:44:48 -- 34.5 km/h
2 596 Mael ALRIC VSSA M A (2) 02:44:51 +00:03 34.5 km/h
3 552 Loic ROUQUETTE team montagnac 34 M B (1) 02:45:02 +00:14 34.5 km/h
4 601 Nicolas MAGNIN team Vigor M A (3) 02:45:13 +00:24 34.5 km/h
5 524 Yoan PAGES VSSA M A (4) 02:48:08 +03:19 33.9 km/h
6 570 Vincent BLANC Teyran bike M B (2) 02:48:46 +03:58 33.7 km/h
7 553 Richard LEFEBVRE team montagnac 34 M C (1) 02:54:16 +09:27 32.7 km/h
8 504 Alexandre BLANC Guidon Decazevillois M C (2) 02:54:16 +09:28 32.7 km/h
9 21 Jean-Louis QUEILLE VELO 2000 ONET M D (1) 03:00:22 +15:33 31.6 km/h
10 599 Gilles GABRILLARGUES MENDE RUN AND BIKE M C (3) 03:00:25 +15:36 31.5 km/h
11 585 Alexandre COMBES M B (3) 03:00:26 +15:38 31.5 km/h
12 615 Dorian JEAN Guidon Decazevillois M A (5) 03:00:27 +15:39 31.5 km/h
13 531 Nicolas LE BORGNE M C (4) 03:00:29 +15:41 31.5 km/h
14 526 Stephane REYNES VSSA M C (5) 03:01:11 +16:23 31.4 km/h
15 611 Xavier DELBOS EC OLEMPS M D (2) 03:03:38 +18:49 31.0 km/h
16 593 Eric LAFFONT team montagnac ac M D (3) 03:03:46 +18:57 31.0 km/h
17 503 Mickael BETIRAC velo club lacaunais M B (4) 03:03:47 +18:59 31.0 km/h
18 556 Guillaume HERNANDEZ M B (5) 03:03:52 +19:04 30.9 km/h
19 516 Jérôme JACQUES M B (6) 03:03:53 +19:05 30.9 km/h
20 532 Romain CAVALIER M A (6) 03:03:58 +19:09 30.9 km/h
21 589 Marcel NOLLOT M F (1) 03:04:07 +19:19 30.9 km/h
22 521 Cyril CANU CCRG M C (6) 03:04:08 +19:20 30.9 km/h
23 563 Eric GAVALDA VSC M D (4) 03:04:10 +19:21 30.9 km/h
24 503 Michel HABOUZIT Cyclo Espérance M D (5) 03:04:18 +19:30 30.9 km/h
25 564 Romain BIAU VSC M B (7) 03:05:02 +20:13 30.8 km/h
26 533 Guillaume GONZALES team baudille cycliste 34 M B (8) 03:05:21 +20:32 30.7 km/h
27 501 Frédéric DURAND Entente Cycliste Luc PrimaubeM M C (7) 03:07:38 +22:49 30.3 km/h
28 506 Bruno PEDULLA MRB M M D (6) 03:07:39 +22:51 30.3 km/h
29 562 Damien RODDIER vccp M M C (8) 03:07:56 +23:07 30.3 km/h
30 528 Claude BLAYAC vssa M M E (1) 03:08:08 +23:20 30.2 km/h
31 608 Pierre FLOTTES M B (9) 03:08:09 +23:21 30.2 km/h
32 591 Benjamin GARCIA M B (10) 03:10:57 +26:08 29.8 km/h
33 512 Anthony CAVALIER M A (7) 03:10:58 +26:10 29.8 km/h
34 540 Michel TOURNIER VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS M M D (7) 03:11:05 +26:16 29.8 km/h
35 537 Philippe LEENKNECHT M D (8) 03:11:06 +26:18 29.8 km/h
36 522 Dominique BRAJON Team Cycliste Ollioules M D (9) 03:11:29 +26:40 29.7 km/h
37 600 David RIGOULAT M B (11) 03:11:31 +26:43 29.7 km/h
38 595 Denis HURCIN VO2 Triathlon M D (10) 03:12:21 +27:33 29.6 km/h
39 544 Gilles GAZEAU VO2 Triathlon M C (9) 03:12:21 +27:33 29.6 km/h
40 619 Marion AZAM F W1 (1) 03:15:59 +31:10 29.0 km/h
41 527 Jerome AZAM VSSA M C (10) 03:16:35 +31:46 28.9 km/h
42 541 Christophe VALETTE Team baudille 34 M B (12) 03:17:06 +32:18 28.9 km/h
43 609 Marc TREMOLIERES UNION CYCLISTE M C (11) 03:19:11 +34:22 28.6 km/h
44 530 Jean Louis CAUMES vssa M D (11) 03:20:08 +35:20 28.4 km/h
45 569 Jeremie RICARD M A (8) 03:21:07 +36:19 28.3 km/h
46 567 Olivier CAMBOULIVE VSC M D (12) 03:21:25 +36:37 28.2 km/h
47 590 Jean Luc RAMES CC COSTAMET M D (13) 03:21:30 +36:41 28.2 km/h
48 534 Philippe MANEZ MONTAGNAC AC M D (14) 03:21:58 +37:10 28.2 km/h
49 618 Julien TERRAL M C (12) 03:22:37 +37:49 28.1 km/h
50 545 Frederic FABRY VO2 Triathlon M C (13) 03:22:50 +38:02 28.1 km/h
51 518 Thierry VALFEYRON M D (15) 03:23:33 +38:44 28.0 km/h
52 602 Richard DEVIC M C (14) 03:23:42 +38:54 27.9 km/h
53 508 Pascal DANIS AOB M F (2) 03:23:46 +38:58 27.9 km/h
54 614 Philippe BOUSQUET TOAC M D (16) 03:23:51 +39:03 27.9 km/h
55 555 Taurines JACQUES VCLL PEZENAS M E (2) 03:23:52 +39:03 27.9 km/h
56 525 Patrick BRUDY VSSA M D (17) 03:24:08 +39:20 27.9 km/h
57 572 Didier SIRVINS M E (3) 03:24:14 +39:25 27.9 km/h
58 573 Gerard MALLET ASBTP M F (3) 03:24:31 +39:43 27.8 km/h
59 574 Christophe VOLPINI ASBTP M B (13) 03:25:24 +40:35 27.7 km/h
60 576 Charly LICHNER ASBTP M E (4) 03:28:38 +43:49 27.3 km/h
61 546 Jacques TALOUD VO2 Triathlon M D (18) 03:32:01 +47:13 26.8 km/h
62 543 Anthony TISSOT VO2 Triathlon M B (14) 03:32:02 +47:13 26.8 km/h
63 566 Vincent RONCA VSC M C (15) 03:32:41 +47:52 26.8 km/h
64 542 Sebastien HUGLA VO2 Triathlon M C (16) 03:33:00 +48:12 26.7 km/h
65 523 Sophie RIVERO VSSA F W1 (2) 03:34:15 +49:27 26.6 km/h
66 550 Gilles FOUGA team montagnac 34 M F (4) 03:35:18 +50:30 26.4 km/h
67 587 Michel CORTES M 00:00:00 03:35:22 +50:33 26.4 km/h
68 584 George MONSERIE M F (5) 03:35:24 +50:36 26.4 km/h
69 579 Helene MARRO ASBTP F W3 (1) 03:35:34 +50:46 26.4 km/h
70 571 Adela COSIJN asbtp F W3 (2) 03:35:34 +50:46 26.4 km/h
71 517 Julien FARREN M B (15) 03:35:37 +50:49 26.4 km/h
72 575 Timothee BERGAGLIA ASBTP M A (9) 03:35:53 +51:04 26.4 km/h
73 539 Stéphane CYPIERRE M C (17) 03:37:39 +52:50 26.1 km/h
74 507 Francis HALLEY Team Montagnac AC M E (5) 03:38:26 +53:38 26.0 km/h
75 582 Guillaume BOUDET cyclo club paulhanais M C (18) 03:38:34 +53:46 26.0 km/h
76 513 Francis SCANZI M E (6) 03:40:56 +56:08 25.7 km/h
77 578 Jean Marc GIRAUDO ASBTP M E (7) 03:41:27 +56:39 25.7 km/h
78 610 Frederic FERRY M C (19) 03:41:30 +56:42 25.7 km/h
79 559 Luc COPPENS UCM Marseillan M F (6) 03:42:08 +57:20 25.6 km/h
80 588 Anthony BOUDES M B (16) 03:43:21 +58:33 25.5 km/h
81 586 Alain ANDRE Pedale Jonzacaise M F (7) 03:46:41 +1:01:53 25.1 km/h
82 568 Corinne BOUTES VSC F W2 (1) 03:46:42 +1:01:54 25.1 km/h
83 558 Christophe LAFUENTE M D (19) 03:46:51 +1:02:02 25.1 km/h
84 509 Camille MOURIN uc condom en armagnac M F (8) 03:47:09 +1:02:21 25.0 km/h
85 607 Michel PALIS VC FILECACOIS M F (9) 03:47:12 +1:02:23 25.0 km/h
86 511 Laurence GARRIGUES cv montastruc F W2 (2) 03:47:12 +1:02:24 25.0 km/h
87 510 Alain GARRIGUES cv montastruc M D (20) 03:47:49 +1:03:01 25.0 km/h
88 557 Murielle LAFUENTE F W2 (3) 03:47:50 +1:03:01 25.0 km/h
89 535 David FORT M B (17) 03:48:12 +1:03:24 24.9 km/h
90 549 Remi JARGEAT VO2 Triathlon M B (18) 03:49:09 +1:04:21 24.8 km/h
91 560 Durand JEROME M D (21) 03:59:17 +1:14:29 23.8 km/h
92 598 Eric BOULET M D (22) 04:00:14 +1:15:26 23.7 km/h
93 605 Jack TOMBERLI ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE M F (10) 04:00:27 +1:15:38 23.7 km/h
94 592 Sebastien GACON M A (10) 04:04:27 +1:19:39 23.3 km/h
95 565 Carryl CAMBIER VSC M D (23) 04:06:33 +1:21:45 23.1 km/h
96 606 Clarence PROTIN MILLAU TRIATHLON F W2 (4) 04:06:33 +1:21:45 23.1 km/h
97 520 Elisabeth LUCIA CCRG F W3 (3) 04:06:50 +1:22:02 23.0 km/h
98 554 Jose PUCHE PEZENAS VCLL M F (11) 04:07:13 +1:22:24 23.0 km/h
99 613 Stephane ALBOUY ECO M D (24) 04:09:05 +1:24:16 22.8 km/h
100 548 Doina DEMESMAEKER VO2 Triathlon F W1 (3) 04:09:12 +1:24:23 22.8 km/h
101 604 Patrick JOLA RLG GIGNAC M F (12) 04:10:03 +1:25:15 22.7 km/h
102 594 Adrien VIALA M A (11) 04:10:04 +1:25:16 22.7 km/h
103 547 Michael GHUNAIM VO2 Triathlon M C (20) 04:10:53 +1:26:05 22.7 km/h
104 612 Wilfried BESSAGUET M B (19) 04:11:17 +1:26:29 22.6 km/h
105 519 Fred CRISTOL M C (21) 04:15:05 +1:30:17 22.3 km/h
106 597 Jean Marc ALRIC M D (25) 04:15:19 +1:30:30 22.3 km/h
107 515 Gérard LAFFITE M E (8) 04:17:02 +1:32:14 22.1 km/h
108 603 Damien MASSEBIAN M A (12) 04:19:45 +1:34:57 21.9 km/h
109 538 Jean-Luc SANCHEZ M D (26) 04:20:28 +1:35:40 21.8 km/h
110 561 Philippe CAVAILLES Vélo Sprint Narbonnais M F (13) 04:20:29 +1:35:41 21.8 km/h
111 583 Philippe BOULENC Velo Club Vallée de la Sorgue M D (27) 04:22:13 +1:37:25 21.7 km/h
112 617 Henri DENYS M D (28) 04:25:09 +1:40:21 21.4 km/h
DNF 616 Kevin CUMIRAL M A (-1)
DNF 551 Florian DAGORNE team montagnac 34 M B (-1)
DNS 505 Alexandre BLANC Guidon Decazevillois M C (-1)
DNS 581 Jean Pierre AZEMAR M A (-1)
DNS 580 Guy TESTARD cyclo cournon d'auvergne M C (-1)
DNS 577 Stephane MASCARELLI ASBTP M C (-1)
DNS 536 Nicolas FRAYSSE M B (-1)
DNS 514 Benoit ALBOUY M F (-1)