La Cycl'Roquefort 2019 : 145 KM

Class Dossard Nom club Sexe Class Cat Temps Ecarts Moy
1 10 Mickael PLANTUREUX AVC AIX EN PVCE M A (1) 04:02:41 -- 35.8 km/h
2 23 Stéphane COGNET Granfondo France M B (1) 04:02:41 +00:00 35.8 km/h
3 52 Paul Emile LORTHIOIR M A (2) 04:05:13 +02:32 35.4 km/h
4 63 Guillaume POTIER team trek Velo 101 M B (2) 04:08:13 +05:31 35.0 km/h
5 30 Julien SUBILS team montagnac 34 M A (3) 04:08:17 +05:36 35.0 km/h
6 22 Timothee DELAVAUD M A (4) 04:08:25 +05:43 35.0 km/h
7 56 Antonin AZAM Lac Alliance M B (3) 04:11:12 +08:31 34.6 km/h
8 4 Julien PESCE RO Sisteron M A (5) 04:11:30 +08:48 34.5 km/h
9 35 Raymond MATHIEU Saint Chely Cyclisme M B (4) 04:15:34 +12:52 34.0 km/h
10 51 Francis PEREIRA M D (1) 04:16:09 +13:27 33.9 km/h
11 17 Oliver DAUMAS VELO CLUB les Angles M B (5) 04:19:19 +16:37 33.5 km/h
12 31 Geoffrey ROUAT team montagnac 34 M B (6) 04:19:24 +16:43 33.5 km/h
13 46 Dominique AZAM M D (2) 04:19:41 +17:00 33.5 km/h
14 9 Patrice ROBERT SJVC MONTELIMAR M C (1) 04:19:41 +17:00 33.5 km/h
15 59 Mikael AUFFRET M C (2) 04:19:50 +17:09 33.4 km/h
16 6 Rodolphe JEAN Team Poli Look M C (3) 04:22:39 +19:57 33.1 km/h
17 18 Francis MAURY VSSA M B (7) 04:22:56 +20:14 33.0 km/h
18 67 Vincent NICOMETTE EMPALOT VELO CLUB M D (3) 04:23:03 +20:22 33.0 km/h
19 55 Baptistin BOSSON M B (8) 04:25:14 +22:32 32.8 km/h
20 14 Léon JEAN Team Poli Look M C (4) 04:25:38 +22:57 32.7 km/h
21 48 Anthoy COBALEDA ASBTP M B (9) 04:30:12 +27:30 32.1 km/h
22 27 Thomas VANHERSECKE VO2 Triathlon M B (10) 04:34:26 +31:44 31.7 km/h
23 40 Nicolas TRINQUIER team 12 M C (5) 04:37:33 +34:52 31.3 km/h
24 5 Frederic POTHON Velo Club Vailhauquois 2000 M D (4) 04:37:35 +34:54 31.3 km/h
25 8 Emeline AZAM CLUB CYCLISTE DU F W1 (1) 04:37:58 +35:16 31.2 km/h
26 53 Thomas BECARUD M B (11) 04:37:59 +35:17 31.2 km/h
27 33 Mickael BRIGANTI M B (12) 04:38:05 +35:23 31.2 km/h
28 3 Julien ROSZAK AS MATRA TOULOUSE M B (13) 04:38:11 +35:29 31.2 km/h
29 20 Pierre LAUSSEL vssa M E (1) 04:38:27 +35:46 31.2 km/h
30 12 Frederic AT AC CLAPIERS M C (6) 04:46:04 +43:22 30.4 km/h
31 13 Stanis BLIAUX ELAN CYCLISTE M C (7) 04:47:24 +44:42 30.2 km/h
32 11 David SANFILIPPO Entente Cycliste M D (5) 04:50:04 +47:23 29.9 km/h
33 7 Guillaume ROUQUETTE Vélo club laissac M C (8) 04:58:47 +56:05 29.1 km/h
34 1 Karine SAYSSET team montagnac 34 F W2 (1) 05:02:51 +1:00:09 28.7 km/h
35 68 Michel GOURON team montagnac 34 M D (6) 05:02:52 +1:00:10 28.7 km/h
36 50 Thierry DUBREUCQ Étoile sportive cannes M D (7) 05:02:52 +1:00:11 28.7 km/h
37 45 Morgan TERME M B (14) 05:02:53 +1:00:11 28.7 km/h
38 29 Clement HERNANDEZ VO2 Triathlon M A (6) 05:02:53 +1:00:11 28.7 km/h
39 49 Cyril DAUMOND Vélo Sport Castrais M B (15) 05:04:43 +1:02:01 28.5 km/h
40 42 Olivier THOMAS M C (9) 05:06:20 +1:03:38 28.4 km/h
41 64 Philippe LESAGE team trek Velo 101 M D (8) 05:06:22 +1:03:41 28.3 km/h
42 44 Jean-Louis BILLARD club team montagnac M E (2) 05:06:59 +1:04:17 28.3 km/h
43 37 Philippe GIANNONI Cyclo de l'espérance M D (9) 05:08:07 +1:05:26 28.2 km/h
44 16 Bernard CORBIERE Club cyclo Millau M F (1) 05:08:13 +1:05:32 28.2 km/h
45 36 Joel DEGAT CYCLOTOURISME M C (10) 05:11:10 +1:08:29 27.9 km/h
46 19 Eric BOUCHERON vssa M D (10) 05:13:26 +1:10:44 27.7 km/h