Pl Dos Nom Prénom Eq. Nat Temps P Ecart Pl Dos Nom Prénom Eq. Nat Temps P Ecart
1 4 ONLEY OSCAR T73 FRA 57'54"20 00"
2 6 MARTINEZ LENNY T73 FRA 58'35"62 41"
3 1 MARTINEZ MIGUEL T73 FRA 59'16"39 01'22"
4 36 SCHOMBURG JONAS T73 FRA 59'49"42 01'55"
5 46 CHAUSSINAND JORIS T73 FRA 59'55"61 02'01"
6 104 RICHARD TOM T73 FRA 1h00'04"77 02'10"
7 32 MARGIRIER MATHIS T73 FRA 1h00'48"38 02'54"
8 34 BERGERE LEO T73 FRA 1h00'52"80 02'58"
9 61 PALENI ENZO T73 FRA 1h01'27"44 03'33"
10 66 TACHOT THOMAS T73 FRA 1h01'53"65 03'59"
11 22 GRéGOIRE ROMAIN T73 FRA 1h02'43"14 04'49"
12 73 DEVROUTE CORENTIN T73 FRA 1h02'50"79 04'56"
13 45 NARDI THEO T73 FRA 1h03'15"79 05'21"
14 91 JEANJEAN DAMIEN T73 FRA 1h03'21"45 05'27"
15 52 BENETEAU LUCAS T73 FRA 1h04'12"25 06'18"
16 13 REONCHON BASTIEN T73 FRA 1h04'20"03 06'26"
17 31 SERVAIS NOAH T73 FRA 1h05'09"03 07'15"
18 15 ALLARD MATéO T73 FRA 1h05'15"43 07'21"
19 5 LECLERCQ CLEMENT T73 FRA 1h05'32"48 07'38"
20 16 MILLET HUGO T73 FRA 1h05'35"10 07'41"
21 12 LACROIX BAPTISTE T73 FRA 1h05'44"63 07'50"
22 11 ROULAND LOUIS T73 FRA 1h06'29"81 08'35"
23 65 BARAN SIMON T73 FRA 1h08'36"24 10'42"
24 74 JOT MATéO T73 FRA 1h08'50"47 10'56"
25 43 MANTULET GABIN T73 FRA 1h09'15"52 11'21"
26 103 GARCIN GUILLAUME T73 FRA 1h09'29"48 11'35"
27 25 FONTAINE LIONEL T73 FRA 1h09'44"79 11'50"
28 75 CANTE THEO T73 FRA 1h09'49"04 11'55"
29 53 LAYMOND MAXIME T73 FRA 1h10'49"42 12'55"
30 123 FILLION JULIEN T73 FRA 1h11'02"50 13'08"
31 41 FERNANDEZ LOIC T73 FRA 1h11'21"05 13'27"
32 14 MASSON CAMILLE T73 FRA 1h11'28"51 13'34"
33 101 MOINE QUENTIN T73 FRA 1h11'35"16 13'41"
34 111 OUGIER NICOLAS T73 FRA 1h11'55"87 14'01"
35 2 BOSLEY ALEX T73 FRA 1h11'58"43 14'04"
36 92 DAVOINE ACHILLE T73 FRA 1h12'27"28 14'33"
37 24 FERANDEAU JULIEN T73 FRA 1h13'10"76 15'16"
38 54 QUENTIN THOLLET T73 FRA 1h13'45"20 15'51"
39 35 FILITTI ALEXANDRE T73 FRA 1h14'26"78 16'32"
40 121 KOLLY BERNARD T73 FRA 1h15'59"71 18'05"
41 33 ARTIERES ROBIN T73 FRA 1h16'38"47 18'44"
42 62 DULLIN CHARLES T73 FRA 1h16'40"39 18'46"
43 82 BERJOAN ANTOINE T73 FRA 1h17'54"69 20'00"
44 55 FONTAINE BASTIEN T73 FRA 1h18'23"16 20'29"
45 71 CARROZ MATHYS T73 FRA 1h18'26"27 20'32"
46 83 GODET FLORENTIN T73 FRA 1h19'18"29 21'24"
47 93 VAILLANT FABIEN T73 FRA 1h20'48"57 22'54"
48 95 DUBOUCHET JEROME T73 FRA 1h20'49"07 22'55"
49 63 BELLIN BENJAMIN T73 FRA 1h23'36"50 25'42"
50 42 PALMER ARNAUD T73 FRA 1h25'03"05 27'09"
51 81 LECHEVALIER AURELIEN T73 FRA 1h26'09"67 28'15"
52 96 DURET VINCENT T73 FRA 1h26'20"98 28'26"
53 116 OPPLIGER DANIEL T73 FRA 1h26'43"46 28'49"
54 76 LE SEC'H CéDRIC T73 FRA 1h26'50"60 28'56"
55 86 FAVIER PHILIPPE T73 FRA 1h28'27"89 30'33"
56 23 JACQUIN THIBAUT T73 FRA 1h29'19"26 31'25"
57 56 D'ALU CHRISTOPHE T73 FRA 1h30'37"01 32'43"
58 115 FLEURIER MARC T73 FRA 1h31'48"36 33'54"
59 21 CHELLOUG HUGO T73 FRA 1h32'34"88 34'40"
60 84 MICHEL LOU T73 FRA 1h33'36"90 35'42"
61 106 TURLAN MATHYS T73 FRA 1h34'32"84 36'38"
62 114 ZAMBON THIERRY T73 FRA 1h36'04"75 38'10"
63 113 PAYGNARD LIONEL T73 FRA 1h38'53"83 40'59"
64 102 ROSSIAUD ALAIN T73 FRA 1h38'55"65 41'01"
65 124 COLLOMB AMANDINE T73 FRA 1h41'10"29 43'16"
66 122 HERBRETEAU CORINNE T73 FRA 1h44'08"96 46'14"
67 112 RAUD LAURENT T73 FRA 1h48'50"58 50'56"
68 72 ROBIN--FLANDINET DYLAN T73 FRA 1h53'53"02 55'59"
69 105 GENANS SIMON T73 FRA 1h54'31"34 56'37"
70 94 DUCRET MIKAEL T73 FRA 1h58'17"89 1h00'23"
71 85 JACOB CLéMENT T73 FRA 2h02'00"64 1h04'06"
Page -1 sur 1 - 08/08/2020 - 16:35:24
Chronométrage - Photo Finish - Edition des Résultats : MATSPORT TIMING 04.76.52.53.60 - http://www.matsport.com