Rang Dos. Nom Prénom Sexe Class Sexe Cat Class Cat Club Temps Ecart Moy.
1. 1093 Masahiro ISHIGAMI M 1. M1 1. AVCA 3:24:10 -- 39.9
2. 1459 Marc FAURE M 2. M4 1. ROUE D'OR DE BRGNOLES 3:24:11 +00:01 39.9
3. 1074 Cédrick DUBOIS M 3. M3 1. TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 3:24:12 +00:02 39.9
4. 1510 Yoann PAILLER M 4. M1 2. AVC AIX 3:24:13 +00:03 39.9
5. 1069 Thomas LEBAS M 5. M1 3. KINAN 3:24:30 +00:20 39.9
6. 1551 Lucas DE ROSSI M 6. M1 4. DELKO-MARSEILLE PROVENCE-KTM 3:24:31 +00:21 39.9
7. 1599 Nikolai MIHAYLOV M 7. M1 5. DELKO-MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 3:26:04 +01:54 39.5
8. 1515 Julien GUEYDON M 8. M1 6. TEAM GREEN PAPER CYCLING TEAM 3:28:33 +04:23 39.1
9. 1062 Vincent CANTONI M 9. M3 2. TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 3:28:36 +04:26 39.1
10. 1452 Adrien CURMI M 10 M1 7. TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN 3:28:36 +04:26 39.1
11. 1081 Nicolas REYNAUD M 11 M3 3. SJVC MONTELIMAR 3:28:36 +04:26 39.1
12. 1046 Francois AMBLARD M 12 M1 8. AIX VTT 3:29:55 +05:45 38.8
13. 1492 Aymeric BOULANGER M 13 M1 9. AVC AIX 3:29:55 +05:45 38.8
14. 1464 Xavier BRISSEAUD M 14 M4 2. CC MARMANDAIS 3:29:56 +05:46 38.8
15. 1034 Fabien OULES M 15 M1 10 RO SANARY 3:29:56 +05:46 38.8
16. 1006 Jean-Luc CHAVANON M 16 M5 1. TEAM VERCORS 3:29:56 +05:46 38.8
17. 1547 Digan SCHIARI M 17 M1 11 SC BRIANCON 3:29:57 +05:47 38.8
18. 1490 Romain NEBOIT M 18 M1 12 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 3:29:58 +05:48 38.8
19. 1387 Emeric LOUVEL M 19 M1 13 A..C.MONTIVILLIERS 3:29:59 +05:49 38.8
20. 1008 Jérémy BELLUSO M 20 M2 1. MASSALIA CYCLISME 3:30:00 +05:50 38.8
21. 1098 Sébastien MARION M 21 M2 2. SNCF 3:30:05 +05:55 38.8
22. 1091 Thomas SPRIET M 22 M1 14 AVCAIX 3:30:05 +05:55 38.8
23. 1075 Paul-Emile LORTHIOIR M 23 M1 15 TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 3:30:09 +05:59 38.8
24. 1597 Julien TRARIEUX M 24 M1 16 AVCAIX 3:30:25 +06:15 38.7
25. 1058 Vincent ASTOURIC M 25 M1 17 3:30:42 +06:32 38.7
26. 1073 Stéphane CHEYLAN M 26 M4 3. TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 3:30:43 +06:33 38.7
27. 1060 Bruno DENA M 27 M3 4. VC COEUR DU VAR 3:30:44 +06:34 38.7
28. 1394 Pascal PERAN M 28 M1 18 PASCAL PERAN 3:30:44 +06:34 38.7
29. 1033 Nicolas AGNEL M 29 M1 19 RO SANARY 3:30:45 +06:35 38.7
30. 1020 Guillaume POTIER M 30 M2 3. CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:30:46 +06:36 38.7
31. 1018 Benoit ROGIER M 31 M1 20 ACME 3:31:07 +06:57 38.6
32. 1035 Christophe LAINE M 32 M4 4. RO SANARY 3:31:10 +07:00 38.6
33. 1086 Julien PESCE M 33 M1 21 RO SISTERON 3:31:16 +07:06 38.6
34. 1078 Guillaume MOTET M 34 M1 22 3:31:29 +07:19 38.5
35. 1463 Paul DELPECH M 35 M1 23 UCMV 3:31:42 +07:32 38.5
36. 1068 Jean-Luc CASTALDO M 36 M2 4. AVC AIX 3:33:01 +08:51 38.3
37. 1460 Lucas SALOMON M 37 M1 24 R.O. SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 3:33:27 +09:17 38.2
38. 1453 Thomas ROSTOLLAN M 38 M1 25 AVCA 3:33:33 +09:23 38.2
39. 1505 Julien ALVAREZ M 39 M2 5. 3:34:07 +09:57 38.1
40. 1029 Colin MENC MOLINA M 40 M1 26 AVC AIX 3:34:13 +10:03 38.0
41. 1436 Johan BALLATORE M 41 H .) DUNKERQUE LITTORAL 3:34:13 +10:03 38.0
42. 1423 Kassa HAMMOUCHEN M 42 M2 6. FCD / CSA 4 RCH 3:35:05 +10:55 37.9
43. 1397 Stéphane EKINDJIAN M 43 M4 5. STÉPHANE EKINDJIAN 3:35:39 +11:29 37.8
44. 1077 Jerome CARRERE M 44 M3 5. GF MONT VENTOUX 3:35:39 +11:29 37.8
45. 1484 Philippe REVIGLIO M 45 M3 6. ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES 3:35:40 +11:30 37.8
46. 1012 Luc JAVOS M 46 M5 2. RO SANARYENNE 3:35:40 +11:30 37.8
47. 1145 Olivier RABUSSIER M 47 M3 7. TOBESPORT 3:35:41 +11:31 37.8
48. 1522 Guillaume FRANCO M 48 M1 27 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 3:35:43 +11:33 37.8
49. 1437 Dominique CHABERT M 49 M5 3. NIMES CYCLISME 3:35:43 +11:33 37.8
50. 1067 Olivier DAUMAS M 50 M2 7. VÉLO CLUB LES ANGLES 3:35:44 +11:34 37.8
51. 1036 Stephen ASTIER M 51 M1 28 RO SANARY 3:36:14 +12:04 37.7
52. 1092 Baptiste GOUSSARD M 52 M1 29 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:38:34 +14:24 37.3
53. 1211 Thomas LENCAUCHEZ M 53 M3 8. UCC CARQUEIRANNE 3:42:00 +17:50 36.7
54. 1401 Moritz EGERT M 54 M1 30 3:42:01 +17:51 36.7
55. 1095 Jean-Pierre MILLO M 55 M5 4. VC MENTON 3:42:14 +18:04 36.7
56. 1512 Nicolas BOVO-BIANTO M 56 M1 31 A.C.BOLLENE 3:42:14 +18:04 36.7
57. 1332 Hervé GARY M 57 M5 5. NÎMES CYCLISMES 3:42:14 +18:04 36.7
58. 1025 Pascal WINER M 58 M1 32 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:42:14 +18:04 36.7
59. 1517 Damien ZALA M 59 M1 33 SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:42:14 +18:04 36.7
60. 1473 Andre CHARBELLET M 60 M4 6. ANDRE CHARBELLET 3:42:15 +18:05 36.7
61. 1087 Marion BESSONE F 1. W1 1. RO SANARY 3:42:15 +18:05 36.7
62. 1501 Rédha HAMMACHE M 61 M2 8. VC LA POMME 3:42:15 +18:05 36.7
63. 1274 Simon BARRIAL M 62 M1 34 NIMES CYCLISME 3:42:15 +18:05 36.7
64. 1364 Julien MARTIN M 63 M2 9. UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 3:42:16 +18:06 36.7
65. 1243 Richard PICANO M 64 M1 35 MASSALIA CYCLISME 3:42:17 +18:07 36.7
66. 1500 Jean-Baptiste PASCAL M 65 M2 10 VCLA 3:42:19 +18:09 36.7
67. 1213 Cédric LAURENT M 66 M3 9. ES GERVAIS LILAS 3:42:20 +18:10 36.7
68. 1558 Rémi LAURENT M 67 M1 36 RO SANARY 3:42:20 +18:10 36.7
69. 1049 Christophe PORTAL M 68 M5 6. AIX VTT 3:42:31 +18:21 36.6
70. 1430 Olympique CYCLISME M 69 M1 37 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME 3:42:31 +18:21 36.6
71. 1523 Philippe REBUFFAT M 70 M1 38 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 3:42:40 +18:30 36.6
72. 1506 Sebastien MONGABURU M 71 M2 11 3:42:40 +18:30 36.6
73. 1385 Dominique TOFANELLI M 72 M4 7. NIMES CYCLISME 3:42:43 +18:33 36.6
74. 1215 Ian TAYLOR M 73 M3 10 BLUMILK.COM 3:42:55 +18:45 36.6
75. 1248 Arnaud GOURMEZ M 74 M3 11 ECSL PERTUIS 3:43:48 +19:38 36.4
76. 1109 Pascal CORREGGIO M 75 M6 1. PASCAL CORREGGIO 3:43:53 +19:43 36.4
77. 1493 Laurence REVIGLIO F 2. W2 1. ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES 3:43:54 +19:44 36.4
78. 1027 Christophe SARNIN M 76 M5 7. MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:43:55 +19:45 36.4
79. 1079 Karine TEMPORELLI F 3. W2 2. LA PEDALE FERTOISE 3:43:56 +19:46 36.4
80. 1542 Jacquart LOÏC M 77 M1 39 SNCF 3:44:06 +19:56 36.4
81. 1389 Nicolas MARTIN M 78 M1 40 NICOLAS MARTIN 3:44:56 +20:46 36.2
82. 1039 Gilles FEUILLET M 79 M7 1. RO SANARY 3:45:05 +20:55 36.2
83. 1538 Arnaud RONDAN M 80 M1 41 3:45:09 +20:59 36.2
84. 1448 Patrice BOZZETTO M 81 M4 8. SJVC MONTELIMAR 3:45:09 +20:59 36.2
85. 1041 Jean-Pierre MONTIEL M 82 M5 8. 3:45:26 +21:16 36.1
86. 1548 Franck VAN DER WALLE M 83 M1 42 3:45:57 +21:47 36.1
87. 1150 Frank MUMBER M 84 M4 9. A.C.MARSEILLE EST 3:45:57 +21:47 36.1
88. 1402 Serge BEZ M 85 M5 9. VC MIRAMAS 3:46:20 +22:10 36.0
89. 1293 Georges DOS SANTOS M 86 M5 10 CCM ETANG DE BERRE 3:46:36 +22:26 36.0
90. 1038 Anthony SOULAS M 87 M3 12 RO SANARY 3:46:36 +22:26 36.0
91. 1070 Romain VIX M 88 M1 43 CVC MONTFAVET 3:46:37 +22:27 36.0
92. 1482 Michael WALTHER M 89 M4 10 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 3:46:37 +22:27 36.0
93. 1405 Régis LAURENT M 90 M5 11 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 3:46:37 +22:27 36.0
94. 1165 Eric FOURNIER M 91 M7 2. ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 3:46:37 +22:27 36.0
95. 1419 Bernard CASTELLAN M 92 M5 12 3:46:38 +22:28 36.0
96. 1496 Nicolas AMAR M 93 M4 11 VÉLO CLB 3:46:42 +22:32 35.9
97. 1083 Remi PIAT M 94 M1 44 3:46:46 +22:36 35.9
98. 1277 Julien NIVERT M 95 M2 12 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:46:59 +22:49 35.9
99. 1532 Patrick MANTO M 96 M6 2. CECI LA CIOTAT 3:47:03 +22:53 35.9
100. 1265 Frederic LAGIER M 97 M4 12 FREDERIC LAGIER 3:47:04 +22:54 35.9
101. 1072 Thomas BÉCARUD M 98 M1 45 TEAM TREK-VÉLO 101 3:47:07 +22:57 35.9
102. 1333 Didier ARNAUD M 99 M4 13 VÉLO CLUB EGUILLEN 3:48:53 +24:43 35.6
103. 1384 Gabriel REFAIT M 10 M1 46 3:48:54 +24:44 35.6
104. 1477 Pascal GUITTON M 10 M4 14 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 3:48:55 +24:45 35.6
105. 1022 Serge CARME M 10 M6 3. MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:48:57 +24:47 35.6
106. 1331 Julien FLORENT M 10 M2 13 AC ROGNOS / AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:49:02 +24:52 35.6
107. 1400 Michel RICHARD M 10 M8 1. TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 3:49:15 +25:05 35.5
108. 1382 Séraphin PETIN M 10 M1 47 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:49:35 +25:25 35.5
109. 1379 Remi MAILLARD M 10 M2 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:50:59 +26:49 35.3
110. 1104 Jan RYCKBOSCH M 10 M5 13 WTC BLIJF JONG 3:50:59 +26:49 35.3
111. 1504 Jean-Luc ATTARD M 10 M5 14 VÉLO CLUB GOMBERTOIS 3:51:32 +27:22 35.2
112. 1003 Cyril BASCOP M 10 M2 15 3:51:36 +27:26 35.2
113. 1066 Nicolas GARCERA M 11 M3 13 GF MONT VENTOUX 3:51:36 +27:26 35.2
114. 1174 Sylvain THIBON M 11 M2 16 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:51:37 +27:27 35.2
115. 1063 Damien CHAILLAN M 11 M1 48 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM 3:51:37 +27:27 35.2
116. 1530 Patrick DENIS M 11 M2 17 3:51:45 +27:35 35.2
117. 1177 Fabien NAPOLETANO M 11 M1 49 RISOUL VELO CLUB 3:51:59 +27:49 35.1
118. 1028 Michel VILLENEUVE M 11 M5 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:51:59 +27:49 35.1
119. 1527 Mickael BENASSY M 11 M3 14 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 3:51:59 +27:49 35.1
120. 1071 Lionel BABOU M 11 M4 15 RO SANARY 3:52:00 +27:50 35.1
121. 1113 Thomas VANHERSECKE M 11 M2 18 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:52:00 +27:50 35.1
122. 1519 Lionel CACHON M 11 M5 16 NATURBIKE 3:52:00 +27:50 35.1
123. 1316 Franck BOUVIER M 12 M5 17 3:52:01 +27:51 35.1
124. 1518 Daniel ZALA M 12 M6 4. SALON CYCLO SPORT 3:52:01 +27:51 35.1
125. 1162 Franck GARNIER M 12 M4 16 VAL D'EUROPE TEAM CYCLISTE 3:52:09 +27:59 35.1
126. 1119 Rossi ÉRIC M 12 M1 50 CTEVA 3:52:10 +28:00 35.1
127. 1030 Thierry CHABERT M 12 M6 5. THIERRY CHABERT 3:52:35 +28:25 35.0
128. 1543 Romain AMIC-DESVAUD M 12 M1 51 SNCF 3:55:19 +31:09 34.6
129. 1172 Pascal ARMAND M 12 M2 19 FFTRI 3:55:22 +31:12 34.6
130. 1042 Bernard ASSAUD M 12 M6 6. RISOUL VELO CLUB 3:55:25 +31:15 34.6
131. 1144 Julien DELAHAYE M 12 M1 52 JULIEN DELAHAYE 3:55:28 +31:18 34.6
132. 1161 Arnaud BORDERIES M 12 M3 15 3:55:31 +31:21 34.6
133. 1541 Lionel BIGOT M 13 M4 17 SNCF 3:55:36 +31:26 34.6
134. 1546 Alain SCHIARI M 13 M7 3. BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME 3:55:37 +31:27 34.6
135. 1187 Franck CASO M 13 M4 18 CS BOUILLADISSE 3:55:38 +31:28 34.6
136. 1009 William THEODET M 13 M1 53 UCSV 3:56:05 +31:55 34.5
137. 1007 Bernard PONS M 13 M5 18 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:56:26 +32:16 34.5
138. 1338 Alain BONNET M 13 M8 2. AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 3:56:29 +32:19 34.5
139. 1185 Loïc GUEROLD M 13 M1 54 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:56:29 +32:19 34.5
140. 1304 Cyril DHORNE M 13 M3 16 CYRIL DHORNE 3:56:30 +32:20 34.5
141. 1019 Didier SERVANT M 13 M5 19 ES CAVAILLON 3:56:46 +32:36 34.4
142. 1526 Christophe RUSCHENA M 13 M5 20 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 3:57:06 +32:56 34.4
143. 1444 Eric BIANCHI M 14 M3 17 ES SEYNOD 3:57:08 +32:58 34.4
144. 1065 Alexandre BONZI M 14 M1 55 UC SORGUAIS 3:57:16 +33:06 34.3
145. 1378 Mark VAN BOGERIJEN M 14 M4 19 ASPH MONTPELLIER 3:57:17 +33:07 34.3
146. 1037 Michel MOGGIA M 14 M8 3. RO SANARY 3:57:17 +33:07 34.3
147. 1031 Jean-François ROCHE M 14 M7 4. 3:57:18 +33:08 34.3
148. 1195 Fabrice MASTICO M 14 M1 56 VÉLO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 3:57:19 +33:09 34.3
149. 1143 Jérôme HANNOYE M 14 M3 18 NÎMES-CYCLISME 3:57:23 +33:13 34.3
150. 1181 Vincent MERCIER M 14 M2 20 CVC MONTFAVET 3:57:28 +33:18 34.3
151. 1016 Franck DESCHEMAKER M 14 M5 21 CV PERNES 3:57:52 +33:42 34.3
152. 1005 Stephanie GROS F 4. W2 3. VC VINCENNES 3:57:55 +33:45 34.3
153. 1044 Guy DELESSERT M 14 M7 5. 3:57:55 +33:45 34.2
154. 1441 Denis CRESPO M 15 M4 20 VELO PLUS 3:57:56 +33:46 34.2
155. 1056 Ludivine DUPARCQ F 5. W1 2. AVIGNON LE PONTET 3:58:37 +34:27 34.1
156. 1011 Marc CHIARONI M 15 M5 22 AVCAIX 3:58:49 +34:39 34.1
157. 1307 Julien MESQUITA M 15 M1 57 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 3:59:07 +34:57 34.1
158. 1210 Maurice CORNU M 15 M8 4. GREENCYCLING / ECO CYCLO 3:59:46 +35:36 34.0
159. 1170 Franck BERTÉ M 15 M5 23 CSPIERREFEUCAIN 3:59:55 +35:45 34.0
160. 1204 Stéphane QUAY M 15 M3 19 CS CRAVEN 3:59:56 +35:46 34.0
161. 1457 Jean Noel HONORAT M 15 M6 7. VÉLO CLUB DES ALPILLES 3:59:57 +35:47 34.0
162. 1507 Claude BOUFFANT M 15 M5 24 3:59:59 +35:49 34.0
163. 1468 Eric LICHTFOUSE M 15 M1 58 TRIATHLAIX 4:00:00 +35:50 34.0
164. 1302 Christian HODOUL M 15 M4 21 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON 4:00:12 +36:02 33.9
165. 1149 Didier CHUNLAUD M 16 M6 8. VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:00:34 +36:24 33.9
166. 1537 Nicolas DELAROZIÈRE M 16 M6 9. AVCAIX 4:00:35 +36:25 33.9
167. 1318 Gérard NIN M 16 M8 5. GÉRARD NIN 4:00:41 +36:31 33.9
168. 1054 Karine DEVIN F 6. W2 4. AIX VTT 4:00:51 +36:41 33.8
169. 1057 Gregory BORGHINO M 16 M3 20 AVIGNON LE PONTET 4:01:57 +37:47 33.7
170. 1416 Thierry MENUT M 16 M5 25 THIERRY MENUT 4:02:07 +37:57 33.7
171. 1053 Stephane SIMONCELLI M 16 M5 26 AIX VTT 4:02:54 +38:44 33.5
172. 1273 Didier LAFRANCHISE M 16 M8 6. OCRAPHAELOIS 4:03:13 +39:03 33.5
173. 1167 David JACONELLI M 16 M3 21 UCSV 4:03:22 +39:12 33.5
174. 1365 Patrick CHETCUTI M 16 M5 27 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 4:04:04 +39:54 33.4
175. 1488 Laurent LESPAGNOL M 16 M4 22 AC BOIS COLOMBE 4:04:09 +39:59 33.4
176. 1348 Sylvain PROUET M 17 M1 59 4:04:11 +40:01 33.4
177. 1487 Christophe LORETTE M 17 M7 6. CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 4:04:16 +40:06 33.4
178. 1414 Jean SIAUD M 17 M6 10 ACME 4:04:30 +40:20 33.3
179. 1199 Adrian POURREAU M 17 M1 60 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:04:34 +40:24 33.3
180. 1048 Loic PAGET M 17 M4 23 AIX VTT 4:04:35 +40:25 33.3
181. 1159 Mathieu MONNET M 17 M1 61 4:04:40 +40:30 33.3
182. 1431 Eric PRESI M 17 M6 11 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 4:04:50 +40:40 33.3
183. 1445 Christophe VILFROY M 17 M5 28 ROADMTBIKE BALZACIEN 4:04:50 +40:40 33.3
184. 1412 Jerome LE DROGOFF M 17 M1 62 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM 4:05:06 +40:56 33.2
185. 1369 Pascal BEUGNOT M 17 M6 12 CC.CHABEUIL 4:05:16 +41:06 33.2
186. 1259 Oliver QUAY M 18 M2 21 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:05:37 +41:27 33.2
187. 1396 Thierry LESAGE M 18 M7 7. MAISON POUR TOUS.LEO LAGRANGE. BERRE L'ETANG 4:05:37 +41:27 33.2
188. 1429 Gilles RINFRAY M 18 M6 13 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 4:05:38 +41:28 33.2
189. 1556 Franck PIEDFORT M 18 M4 24 SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:05:44 +41:34 33.2
190. 1409 Philippe DEHORS M 18 M6 14 BIKE BEL AIR 4:05:48 +41:38 33.1
191. 1168 Olivier MAURY M 18 M2 22 VÉLO CLUB NOVAIS 4:05:49 +41:39 33.1
192. 1388 Bruno DAILLIEZ M 18 M5 29 MVICC 4:05:52 +41:42 33.1
193. 1120 Jean Claude MERCIER M 18 M8 7. VC MIRAMAS 4:06:19 +42:09 33.1
194. 1310 Michel BEAUDET M 18 M4 25 MICHEL L BEAUDET 4:06:28 +42:18 33.1
195. 1013 Pascal BERAUD M 18 M6 15 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 4:06:32 +42:22 33.1
196. 1127 Bruno VASSEUR M 19 M6 16 DIABLES VERTS 4:06:32 +42:22 33.0
197. 1355 Paul MAILLIET M 19 M8 8. RO SANARY 4:06:46 +42:36 33.0
198. 1489 Lyamin BENDJEDDOU M 19 M1 63 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 4:06:50 +42:40 33.0
199. 1343 Guillaume CLEMENT M 19 M4 26 4:07:14 +43:04 33.0
200. 1154 Christophe CLEMENTE M 19 M4 27 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:07:24 +43:14 32.9
201. 1550 Robert BELENGUER M 19 M6 17 P2R 4:08:00 +43:50 32.9
202. 1051 Benoit WARTELLE M 19 M3 22 AIX VTT 4:08:11 +44:01 32.8
203. 590 Guillaume GAMB M 19 M1 64 CDL PERTUIS 4:08:34 +44:24 32.8
204. 1180 Florent BRICQUET M 19 M1 65 4:09:20 +45:10 32.7
205. 1283 Gérard CASSEL M 19 M6 18 GÉRARD CASSEL 4:09:43 +45:33 32.6
206. 1186 Dominique OGER M 20 M5 30 CC ORANGEOIS 4:10:13 +46:03 32.6
207. 1462 Christophe MONTELIMARD M 20 M3 23 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 4:10:13 +46:03 32.6
208. 1327 Ivan ROMANET M 20 M1 66 TRIATHL'AIX 4:10:14 +46:04 32.6
209. 1299 Thomas DURAND M 20 M1 67 THOMAS DURAND 4:10:25 +46:15 32.5
210. 1485 Mathieu BROUSSIER M 20 M1 68 USC BOIS GUILLAUME 4:10:55 +46:45 32.5
211. 1321 Roger SAZ M 20 M7 8. ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:10:59 +46:49 32.5
212. 1262 Thierry VINH MAU M 20 M6 19 4:11:13 +47:03 32.4
213. 1350 Franck GATTI M 20 M5 31 GATTI 4:11:13 +47:03 32.4
214. 1386 Guillaume PLASSE M 20 M2 23 4:12:11 +48:01 32.3
215. 1179 Pascal BERNARD M 20 M4 28 SQR 4:12:16 +48:06 32.3
216. 1390 Philippe MAYAUD M 21 M7 9. MEYLAN 4:12:43 +48:33 32.2
217. 1047 Guy HOLVOET M 21 M6 20 AIX VTT 4:13:23 +49:13 32.2
218. 1483 Stéphan DEMARTIS M 21 M2 24 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 4:13:48 +49:38 32.1
219. 1216 Guy NAEGELY M 21 M8 9. ACS PEUGEOT 4:13:52 +49:42 32.1
220. 1372 Olivier FIOCCA M 21 M5 32 OLIVIER FIOCCA 4:13:54 +49:44 32.1
221. 1040 Alain BERTET M 21 M9 1. RO SANARY 4:13:54 +49:44 32.1
222. 1235 Serge NAVARRO M 21 M5 33 VÉLO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 4:13:56 +49:46 32.1
223. 1454 François BATIFOL M 21 M6 21 4:13:56 +49:46 32.1
224. 1358 Gilbert MARIANINI M 21 M6 22 RO SANARY 4:14:04 +49:54 32.1
225. 1380 David DEMAREST M 21 M3 24 TBLG 4:14:10 +50:00 32.1
226. 1426 Claude SANTI M 22 M8 10 C.A.PEYMEINADE 4:14:11 +50:01 32.1
227. 1196 Cyril MALLET M 22 M3 25 4:14:15 +50:05 32.0
228. 1352 Christophe PICARD M 22 M2 25 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:14:21 +50:11 32.0
229. 1313 Jean Emmanuel FOREST M 22 M5 34 JEAN EMMANUEL FOREST 4:14:24 +50:14 32.0
230. 1434 Carlos DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO M 22 M4 29 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 4:15:04 +50:54 31.9
231. 1090 Romain GRIGNARD M 22 M2 26 AC BEAUMES 4:15:41 +51:31 31.9
232. 1153 Anthony BOYER M 22 M2 27 4:16:33 +52:23 31.8
233. 1280 Jean Luc STRADI M 22 M6 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:17:06 +52:56 31.7
234. 1344 Claude SIMON M 22 M5 35 SHARKS TRIATHLON 4:17:07 +52:57 31.7
235. 1415 Didier DOCQUIER M 22 M5 36 CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON CLUB 4:17:08 +52:58 31.7
236. 1298 Guy RENARD M 23 M4 30 4:17:08 +52:58 31.7
237. 1524 Frederic PAPETTI M 23 M2 28 MASSALIA CYCLISME 4:18:07 +53:57 31.6
238. 1084 Rémi LAURENT M 23 M1 69 RO SANARY 4:18:33 +54:23 31.5
239. 1300 Olivier PLACET M 23 M5 37 OLIVIER PLACET 4:18:36 +54:26 31.5
240. 1458 Gregory GALTIER M 23 M2 29 PACARAID 4:18:40 +54:30 31.5
241. 1233 Cyril PREGET M 23 M3 26 CYRIL PREGET 4:18:42 +54:32 31.5
242. 1089 Fabien SIMPE M 23 M1 70 AC BEAUMES 4:19:01 +54:51 31.5
243. 1509 Thomas LE LOIRE M 23 M1 71 UCP REZÉ 4:19:23 +55:13 31.4
244. 1124 Grégory PILIPAK M 23 M3 27 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:19:43 +55:33 31.4
245. 1249 Théo BERTHIER M 23 M1 72 CLUB DES SPORTS CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD 4:19:47 +55:37 31.4
246. 1306 Julien SPIRA M 24 M4 31 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:19:49 +55:39 31.4
247. 1410 Florian ALEM M 24 M1 73 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 4:19:50 +55:40 31.4
248. 1534 Jason VISSE-DEMORTIER M 24 M2 30 4:19:51 +55:41 31.4
249. 1133 Jean DELARBRE M 24 M5 38 VÉLO CLUB DE SALINDRES 4:19:52 +55:42 31.4
250. 1207 Eric MARMOND M 24 M4 32 VC BRIGNAIS 4:19:52 +55:42 31.4
251. 1353 Vincent LEZAY M 24 M4 33 RO SANARY 4:19:54 +55:44 31.3
252. 1407 Clement FEUVRIER M 24 M1 74 4:19:59 +55:49 31.3
253. 1495 Yves MANENT M 24 M5 39 YVES MANENT 4:20:00 +55:50 31.3
254. 1263 Didier VIGNONE M 24 M5 40 CYCLOSPORT PIERREFEUCAIN 4:20:00 +55:50 31.3
255. 1082 Stéphane LEBLANC M 24 M2 31 AC BEAUMES 4:20:04 +55:54 31.3
256. 1088 Nicolas AUTOMNE M 25 M3 28 AC BEAUMES 4:20:04 +55:54 31.3
257. 1239 Bruno LEVIEL M 25 M4 34 CYCLO CLUB MÉRINDOL 4:20:13 +56:03 31.3
258. 1045 Nathalie SARTORI F 7. W2 5. VCSR/ TEAM STAMINA 4:21:01 +56:51 31.2
259. 1433 Yvon Jean Marie FERNANDEZ M 25 M5 41 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 4:21:01 +56:51 31.2
260. 1439 Patrick BRAIBANT M 25 M8 11 SOCIÉTÉ VÉLOCIPÉDIQUE PARISIENNE 4:21:06 +56:56 31.2
261. 1209 Fabrice DI GIACOMO M 25 M4 35 ISTRES TRIATHLON 4:21:06 +56:56 31.2
262. 1085 Laurent DUPUY M 25 M4 36 AC BEAUMES 4:21:07 +56:57 31.2
263. 1176 Isabelle GARNERO F 8. W2 6. CYCLO CLUB DE COURNON D'AUVERGNE 4:21:35 +57:25 31.1
264. 1121 Christian ANSQUER M 25 M8 12 CSP PIERREFEU 4:21:38 +57:28 31.1
265. 1138 Alexandre LAFEUILLE M 25 M4 37 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:21:40 +57:30 31.1
266. 1373 Michaël PESSIGLIONE M 25 M2 32 FFTRI 4:23:05 +58:55 31.0
267. 1440 Richard BONNABEL M 25 M4 38 RICHARD BONNABEL 4:23:06 +58:56 31.0
268. 1432 Ghyslain PETIT-GENET M 26 M2 33 S.O. CABANNES 4:23:09 +58:59 31.0
269. 1135 Jean-Baptiste COUTELLIER M 26 M1 75 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:23:11 +59:01 31.0
270. 1498 Christian CHILLET M 26 M6 24 4:23:18 +59:08 30.9
271. 448 Manuel MAILLARD M 26 M3 29 4:23:19 +59:09 30.9
272. 1328 Jean-Yves PRADEILLES M 26 M5 42 4:23:20 +59:10 30.9
273. 1255 Michel LAI M 26 M9 2. CCSM 4:23:20 +59:10 30.9
274. 1511 Jean-Baptiste GENIN M 26 M4 39 CYCLO DURANCE LUBERON PERTUIS 4:23:22 +59:12 30.9
275. 1245 Erik PEISSON M 26 M7 10 VCROUSSET 4:23:24 +59:14 30.9
276. 1234 Jean Marc CHALVESCHE M 26 M5 43 JEAN MARC CHALVESCHE 4:23:42 +59:32 30.9
277. 1301 Patrick CAPELLI M 26 M6 25 PATRICK CAPELLI 4:24:11 +1:00:01 30.8
278. 1101 Thomas MATHIEU M 27 M2 34 ESTÉREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 4:24:16 +1:00:06 30.8
279. 1312 Benjamin WALPOT M 27 M1 76 4:24:18 +1:00:08 30.8
280. 1346 Olivier MAZABRARD M 27 M4 40 4:24:29 +1:00:19 30.8
281. 1357 Pascal LENNOZ M 27 M4 41 RO SANARY 4:24:41 +1:00:31 30.8
282. 1521 Cedric CAILLOT M 27 M1 77 4:25:18 +1:01:08 30.7
283. 1256 Vincent POURREAU M 27 M3 30 CCSM 4:25:59 +1:01:49 30.6
284. 1238 Sonia MEURET F 9. W1 3. ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:26:11 +1:02:01 30.6
285. 1146 Eric PIETERS M 27 M5 44 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:26:12 +1:02:02 30.6
286. 1017 Coraline CAMBOURS F 10 W1 4. CV PERNES 4:27:20 +1:03:10 30.5
287. 1395 Thierry REGHEM M 27 M6 26 THIERRY REGHEM 4:27:51 +1:03:41 30.4
288. 1114 Sylvain DESSEAUVE M 27 M1 78 DESSEAUVE 4:28:24 +1:04:14 30.4
289. 1229 Arnaud ALONSO M 27 M4 42 4:28:38 +1:04:28 30.3
290. 1278 Olivier DEVAUD M 28 M4 43 4:28:39 +1:04:29 30.3
291. 1422 Jerome BOURRELY M 28 M3 31 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 4:28:41 +1:04:31 30.3
292. 1311 Eric MEYER M 28 M6 27 4:29:53 +1:05:43 30.2
293. 1529 Mickaël BRIGANTI M 28 M1 79 VÉLO CLUB ARLÉSIEN 4:30:25 +1:06:15 30.1
294. 1136 Franck CHIQUET M 28 M4 44 4:30:26 +1:06:16 30.1
295. 591 Denis GAMB M 28 M6 28 CDL PERTUIS 4:30:30 +1:06:20 30.1
296. 1427 Brice MANSANTI M 28 M6 29 ASGE DROME ARDECHE 4:30:31 +1:06:21 30.1
297. 1116 Jean Marie SABATHÉ M 28 M7 11 E C S L 4:30:31 +1:06:21 30.1
298. 1525 Didier LETIZIA M 28 M6 30 4:30:32 +1:06:22 30.1
299. 1545 Hugo PIRES M 28 M3 32 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:31:02 +1:06:52 30.1
300. 1349 Pauline AVRONSART F 11 W1 5. PAULINE AVRONSART 4:31:05 +1:06:55 30.1
301. 1303 Julien BASTID M 29 M2 35 4:31:40 +1:07:30 30.0
302. 1269 Christian VAUDAUX M 29 M4 45 4:32:02 +1:07:52 29.9
303. 1345 Jean Pierre URFALINO M 29 M8 13 A SS TESTERINE 4:32:02 +1:07:52 29.9
304. 1520 Didier SCHNEIDER M 29 M5 45 DIDIER SCHNEIDER 4:32:26 +1:08:16 29.9
305. 1502 Dominique DUVAL M 29 M7 12 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 4:32:41 +1:08:31 29.9
306. 1450 Claude BENOIT M 29 M3 33 TEAM VERCORS 4:32:41 +1:08:31 29.9
307. 1449 Ludovic GRIBOVAL M 29 M5 46 TEAM VERCORS 4:32:45 +1:08:35 29.9
308. 1503 Franck MANGOT M 29 M4 46 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 4:33:16 +1:09:06 29.8
309. 1392 Anthony REVERTE M 29 M1 80 ANTHONY REVERTE 4:33:42 +1:09:32 29.8
310. 1383 Nicolas MOLARD M 29 M3 34 QUICKSTEP FLOORS CYCLING TEAM BELGIUM 4:33:56 +1:09:46 29.7
311. 1247 Alain MULLER M 30 M6 31 CSC LA CIOTAT 4:34:45 +1:10:35 29.7
312. 1470 Olivier GUENO M 30 M4 47 4:34:57 +1:10:47 29.6
313. 1220 Julien MULLER M 30 M1 81 4:35:23 +1:11:13 29.6
314. 1406 Thomas MAGNIN M 30 M1 82 4:35:24 +1:11:14 29.6
315. 1370 Fleur SKRIVAN F 12 W2 7. AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 4:35:24 +1:11:14 29.6
316. 1411 Albin LAMOUREUX M 30 M3 35 4:35:28 +1:11:18 29.6
317. 1531 Alfred GOOCH M 30 M5 47 STEEL WHEELERS GENÈVE 4:36:06 +1:11:56 29.5
318. 1354 Franck PERRUSSON M 30 M5 48 RO SANARY 4:37:13 +1:13:03 29.4
319. 1271 Hervé PAIN M 30 M4 48 4:37:41 +1:13:31 29.3
320. 1200 Christian LAGOSANTO M 30 M6 32 AVCC 4:38:43 +1:14:33 29.2
321. 1336 Christophe NIGON M 30 M3 36 CHRISTOPHE NIGON 4:38:45 +1:14:35 29.2
322. 1287 Robert PASQUIER M 31 M6 33 LE BEAU VELO 4:38:46 +1:14:36 29.2
323. 1374 Flavio FABBRI M 31 M8 14 4:38:47 +1:14:37 29.2
324. 1230 Benoit DUPONT M 31 M3 37 4:39:43 +1:15:33 29.1
325. 1268 Patrice ARGOUZE M 31 M8 15 AVC AIX 4:40:01 +1:15:51 29.1
326. 1284 Jean-Pierre BLATGÉ M 31 M6 34 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:40:01 +1:15:51 29.1
327. 1251 Philippe LEDIORON M 31 M5 49 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 4:40:01 +1:15:51 29.1
328. 1115 Christian BREYSSE M 31 M7 13 VCR13 4:40:26 +1:16:16 29.0
329. 1260 Bruno TERRAS M 31 M5 50 4:40:26 +1:16:16 29.0
330. 1052 Selim GASTELI M 31 M5 51 AIX VTT 4:42:05 +1:17:55 28.9
331. 1447 Patrick ARGENTA M 31 M7 14 A C VALBONNE 4:42:06 +1:17:56 28.9
332. 1322 Renaud BONIN M 32 M2 36 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND CYCLISME 4:42:22 +1:18:12 28.9
333. 1557 Arthur DUMONTIER M 32 M1 83 4:43:02 +1:18:52 28.8
334. 1420 Michel GIL M 32 M6 35 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 4:43:14 +1:19:04 28.8
335. 1451 Alain GALISSARD M 32 M6 36 TYLOS 4:44:01 +1:19:51 28.7
336. 1544 Eric JUILLARD M 32 M6 37 TOBESPORT 4:44:47 +1:20:37 28.6
337. 1276 Marc HESSLOEHL M 32 M6 38 4:45:05 +1:20:55 28.6
338. 1132 Patricia DELARBRE F 13 W3 1. VÉLO CLUB SALINDRES 4:45:06 +1:20:56 28.6
339. 1315 Alexandre BARUFFALDI M 32 M3 38 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:45:28 +1:21:18 28.5
340. 1208 Orlane HURLIN F 14 W2 8. VO2 TRIATHLON 4:45:40 +1:21:30 28.5
341. 1514 Jacques TALOUD M 32 M5 52 VO2 TRIATHLON 4:45:41 +1:21:31 28.5
342. 1428 Mathieu PARDINI M 32 M1 84 TRIATHL'AIX 4:46:08 +1:21:58 28.5
343. 1257 Pierre-Olivier DESCHAMPS M 32 M7 15 4:46:09 +1:21:59 28.5
344. 1465 Michel FLEURY M 33 M7 16 COTE DE NACRE CYCLO 4:46:13 +1:22:03 28.5
345. 1217 Caroline MEHIGAN F 15 W1 6. EXPATRIES CLUB TRIATHLON 4:46:32 +1:22:22 28.4
346. 1001 Karen MORNET F 16 W1 7. AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:46:40 +1:22:30 28.4
347. 1466 Didier GIOIOSA M 33 M5 53 CSPA 4:46:46 +1:22:36 28.4
348. 1377 Philippe ARNOUX M 33 M6 39 4:47:24 +1:23:14 28.3
349. 1480 Fred ORSONI M 33 M5 54 YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON 4:48:06 +1:23:56 28.3
350. 1475 Boris BOUTILLIER M 33 M3 39 YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 4:48:06 +1:23:56 28.3
351. 1264 Julien BARROU M 33 M1 85 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:48:58 +1:24:48 28.2
352. 1494 Roland COGOTTI M 33 M5 55 C'EST COMME LE VÉLO 4:49:05 +1:24:55 28.2
353. 1105 James DYRDA M 33 M1 86 4:49:06 +1:24:56 28.2
354. 1214 Martin WERNER M 33 M4 49 4:49:07 +1:24:57 28.2
355. 1110 Luca FOPPIANO M 33 M2 37 4:49:28 +1:25:18 28.1
356. 1157 Christophe CHAUVIN M 34 M3 40 TRIATLH'AIX 4:51:04 +1:26:54 28.0
357. 1471 Daniel PERRISSOUD M 34 M9 3. ENTENTE PROVENÇALE MANOSQUE CYCLO 4:51:27 +1:27:17 27.9
358. 1118 Jonas BENTITO M 34 M1 87 TRAITHL'AIX 4:52:19 +1:28:09 27.9
359. 1314 Loïc PLAIRE M 34 M7 17 4:52:20 +1:28:10 27.9
360. 1456 Charles TUMELAIRE M 34 M4 50 CHARLES TUMELAIRE 4:52:21 +1:28:11 27.9
361. 1236 Brice BONNEVIALE M 34 M4 51 TRIATHLAIX 4:52:22 +1:28:12 27.9
362. 1128 Stephen JOY M 34 M4 52 PATOU PISTOU TEAM 4:53:09 +1:28:59 27.8
363. 1326 Denis BOUTET M 34 M4 53 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:53:47 +1:29:37 27.7
364. 1455 Philippe DEVISE M 34 M4 54 TEAM VERCORS 4:54:12 +1:30:02 27.7
365. 1182 Philippe FOUGERAY M 34 M7 18 LOUDUN 4:54:13 +1:30:03 27.7
366. 1442 Sebastien GEAY M 35 M4 55 4:54:14 +1:30:04 27.7
367. 1308 Romaric CANONGE M 35 M3 41 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:54:23 +1:30:13 27.7
368. 1356 Marc CHANCIBOT M 35 M4 56 RO SANARY 4:54:46 +1:30:36 27.6
369. 1408 Julien METRAL-CHARVET M 35 M2 38 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 4:54:51 +1:30:41 27.6
370. 1516 Christine CHAUMAT F 17 W3 2. VC BEAUSSETAN 4:54:53 +1:30:43 27.6
371. 1425 Abdelslam OUICHAOUI M 35 M5 56 4:54:53 +1:30:43 27.6
372. 1288 Alexandre TERRIER M 35 M5 57 4:54:54 +1:30:44 27.6
373. 1539 Richard THIERRY M 35 M6 40 ASSO BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 4:54:55 +1:30:45 27.6
374. 1363 Roland MUGNIER M 35 M5 58 CYCLO CLUB D ANNECY LE VIEUX 4:54:55 +1:30:45 27.6
375. 1117 Patrick EXPOSITO M 35 M4 57 4:55:28 +1:31:18 27.6
376. 1359 Fabrice RIOU M 35 M5 59 RO SANARY 4:55:56 +1:31:46 27.5
377. 1228 Anaïs BLAREL F 18 W1 8. ANAÏS BLAREL 4:56:23 +1:32:13 27.5
378. 1323 Vincent-Xavier COMTAT M 36 M1 88 CYCLOS SERROIS 4:57:04 +1:32:54 27.4
379. 1552 Paul BERTHIER M 36 M7 19 VCT 4:58:03 +1:33:53 27.3
380. 1297 Daniel TURBIAUX M 36 M8 16 ACCR 4:58:13 +1:34:03 27.3
381. 1218 Ricciardo FRANZETTI M 36 M8 17 VC ROUSSETAIN 4:58:41 +1:34:31 27.3
382. 1237 Marc DELNESTE M 36 M2 39 4:59:58 +1:35:48 27.2
383. 1191 Maximilien BEYER M 36 M1 89 TRIATHLAIX 4:59:58 +1:35:48 27.2
384. 1275 Jean BROQUIER M 36 M8 18 5:00:10 +1:36:00 27.1
385. 1107 Adrien MEYNARD M 36 M1 90 5:01:15 +1:37:05 27.0
386. 1351 Serge BEL M 36 M5 60 5:01:28 +1:37:18 27.0
387. 1194 Laurent JEANJEAN M 36 M5 61 5:01:41 +1:37:31 27.0
388. 1549 Jean Luc GRANJON M 37 M6 41 5:01:43 +1:37:33 27.0
389. 1461 Guillaume ROUX M 37 M3 42 5:03:04 +1:38:54 26.9
390. 1290 Didier ALBERT M 37 M4 58 5:03:17 +1:39:07 26.9
391. 1362 Jean-Marc BODIN M 37 M4 59 ANNECY LE VIEUX 5:03:32 +1:39:22 26.8
392. 1497 Emmanuel MAHUT M 37 M5 62 TRIATHLAIX 5:03:36 +1:39:26 26.8
393. 1108 Didier MULLER M 37 M6 42 DIDIER MULLER 5:03:47 +1:39:37 26.8
394. 1467 Serge CUCCIA M 37 M6 43 SERGE CUCCIA 5:05:13 +1:41:03 26.7
395. 1555 Hervé BONNET M 37 M3 43 AO BAGARDOISE 5:05:39 +1:41:29 26.6
396. 1324 Evgeny KUZNETSOV M 37 H .) 5:06:01 +1:41:51 26.6
397. 1418 Anais RENOUD-GRAPPIN F 19 W1 9. ANAIS RENOUD-GRAPPIN 5:06:36 +1:42:26 26.6
398. 1231 Sylvie MONNIAUX F 20 W3 3. VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 5:06:53 +1:42:43 26.5
399. 1376 Pascal VERRET M 37 M4 60 5:06:54 +1:42:44 26.5
400. 1156 Manon HUNZIKER F 21 W1 10 TRIATLH'AIX 5:07:44 +1:43:34 26.5
401. 1151 Roger ROSSI M 38 M7 20 CSPA 5:08:40 +1:44:30 26.4
402. 627 Sebastien DUBOIS M 38 M5 63 DUBOIS 5:08:54 +1:44:44 26.4
403. 318 Patrick SALENDRES M 38 M6 44 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 5:09:30 +1:45:20 26.3
404. 1250 Yves BATHANY M 38 M7 21 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 5:09:30 +1:45:20 26.3
405. 1241 Pierre BOYER M 38 M4 61 5:11:11 +1:47:01 26.2
406. 1171 Thierry MEISTER M 38 M4 62 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:12:04 +1:47:54 26.1
407. 1061 Caroline GODHER F 22 W2 9. TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:12:05 +1:47:55 26.1
408. 1102 Jean Marc MOLLET M 38 M5 64 ESTÉREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 5:14:08 +1:49:58 25.9
409. 1103 Miguel DOLIVEIRA M 38 M4 63 5:14:08 +1:49:58 25.9
410. 1166 Jean-Claude CARA M 38 M9 4. 5:14:08 +1:49:58 25.9
411. 1421 Fabrice BURALLI M 38 M3 44 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 5:14:34 +1:50:24 25.9
412. 1173 François PARCHEMIN M 39 M1 91 TRIATHL'AIX 5:15:12 +1:51:02 25.8
413. 1295 Pierre CHARRETON M 39 M8 19 5:15:56 +1:51:46 25.8
414. 1535 Antoine DELAGRANGE M 39 M7 22 OCC ANTIBES 5:16:55 +1:52:45 25.7
415. 1291 Marc GENET M 39 M1 92 5:18:57 +1:54:47 25.5
416. 1476 Patrick WINKELMANN M 39 M7 23 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 5:18:57 +1:54:47 25.5
417. 1404 Kevin GENNARO M 39 M1 93 5:19:54 +1:55:44 25.5
418. 1254 Émilie DI DOMENICO F 23 W1 11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:21:22 +1:57:12 25.3
419. 1319 Karine APARICI F 24 W2 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLO, 5:21:23 +1:57:13 25.3
420. 1261 Jean Louis ARNAUD LEFEVRE M 39 M7 24 5:22:56 +1:58:46 25.2
421. 1337 Tommy NOMEL M 39 M2 40 5:23:07 +1:58:57 25.2
422. 1479 Sebastien KOMAC M 39 M3 45 SÉBASTIEN KOMAC 5:23:27 +1:59:17 25.2
423. 1371 Myriam SAIDI F 25 W1 12 5:24:53 +2:00:43 25.1
424. 1469 Benjamin KOMAC M 39 M2 41 AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA 5:26:02 +2:01:52 25.0
425. 1446 Sébastien FOUREL M 40 M2 42 5:26:04 +2:01:54 25.0
426. 1203 Anne DELORT F 26 W3 4. 5:27:54 +2:03:44 24.8
427. 1223 Kinga SZILAGYI F 27 W1 13 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 5:28:39 +2:04:29 24.8
428. 1305 Philippe BOCHER M 40 M7 25 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE HAUTE-GOULAINE (FFCT) 5:29:59 +2:05:49 24.7
429. 1320 Jacques JOUNET M 40 M9 5. ESHG 5:30:01 +2:05:51 24.7
430. 1472 Olivier BAILLOEUIL M 40 M2 43 OLIVIER BAILLOEUIL 5:33:00 +2:08:50 24.5
431. 1184 Rtober GILLOUX M 40 M8 20 5:34:25 +2:10:15 24.4
432. 1554 Franck BONNET M 40 M4 64 5:34:30 +2:10:20 24.3
433. 1286 Jorge PEREZ MUNOZ M 40 M3 46 5:37:19 +2:13:09 24.1
434. 1224 Gérard MIHRANYAN M 40 M3 47 MIHRANYAN 5:37:41 +2:13:31 24.1
435. 1164 Nicolas STUCKELBERGER M 40 M5 65 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 5:43:26 +2:19:16 23.7
436. 1285 Frederic STUCKELBERGER M 40 M5 66 5:43:26 +2:19:16 23.7
437. 1183 Pierre CARLIN M 41 M7 26 CSC 5:46:45 +2:22:35 23.5
438. 1292 Sarah HOSKING F 28 W2 11 5:51:09 +2:26:59 23.2
439. 1219 Philippe VAISSEAU M 41 M9 6. 5:52:36 +2:28:26 23.1
440. 1367 Bruno RAVEL M 41 M7 27 VCR13 5:54:29 +2:30:19 23.0
441. 1361 Romain GOMBAULT M 41 M1 94 ROMAIN GOMBAULT 5:56:55 +2:32:45 22.8
442. 1272 Francois BARRIAL M 41 M6 45 NIMES CYCLISME 5:58:44 +2:34:34 22.7
443. 1486 Isabelle VIGAND F 29 W3 5. 6:01:56 +2:37:46 22.5
444. 1340 Gilles PERNOT M 41 M8 21 PERNOT 6:03:34 +2:39:24 22.4